• JO17-3 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Duda, FrankTechnische stafTrainer
    Duda, FrankOverige stafTeammanager
    Roubroeks, BartOverige stafTeammanager
    Vossen, AndreTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Maandag 19.45-21.15 - -
    Woensdag 19.45-21.15 - -
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei. 14:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-2 - SHH JO17-3Sportpark De Mössehook
    27 mei. 19:45s.v. Laar JO17-3 - SHH JO17-3Sportpark Laarderveld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 mei.s.v. Laar JO17-3 - SHH JO17-3
    18 mei.SHH JO17-3 - ST FC Oda/MMC Weert JO17-212 - 1
  • Poulestanden SHH JO17-3 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SHH JO17-3220011386
    2SVC 2000 JO17-2210189-13
    3Bieslo JO17-12002411-70

    Poulestanden SHH JO17-3 (0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Belfeldia JO17-188006716624
    2SHH JO17-3961248113719
    3Bieslo JO17-18602156918
    4ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO17-194232824414
    5ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-294232223-114
    6Helden JO17-374122012813
    7Kessel VV JO17-294052326-312
    8ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-29306202009
    9FCV-Venlo JO17-59108375-723
    10MVC'19 JO17-390091159-480

    Poulestanden SHH JO17-3 (B3420 Onder 17 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SHH JO17-311003213
    2ST SNA/Conventus JO17-1100123-10

    Poulestanden SHH JO17-3 (B3430 Onder 17 beker 3e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST SJO ZW'19-SVS/Sportclub'25 JO17-11100150153
    2FC Maasgouw JO17-111006063
    3Belfeldia JO17-111005053
    4S.V. Oostrum JO17-111005143
    5Haelen JO17-111003033
    6Olympia Boys JO17-111003033
    7FC Uden JO17-111006423
    8ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO17-111005323
    9RKHBS JO17-111005323
    10Heeswijk JO17-111003213
    11Berghem Sport JO17-211002113
    12Bunde JO17-111002113
    13JVC Cuijk JO17-211002113
    14NWC JO17-311002113
    15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-611001013
    16SJO Krijtland JO17-111001013
    17ST Constantia/Menos JO17-111002203
    18ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-311001103
    19HVCH JO17-211001103
    20RKPVV JO17-111001103
    21ST UOW'02/LHC JO17-211000003
    22Vitesse'08 JO17-110012200
    23SHH JO17-310011100
    24Gemert JO17-410011100
    25SV TOP JO17-210011100
    26VV ALFA SPORT JO17-210010000
    27SJO/VITA JO17-1100123-10
    28Festilent JO17-2100112-10
    29Milheezer Boys JO17-1100112-10
    30ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO17-1100112-10
    31Nooit Gedacht JO17-3100112-10
    32Boekel Sport JO17-2100101-10
    33Sportclub Jekerdal JO17-4100101-10
    34Boskant JO17-1100146-20
    35Helden JO17-2100135-20
    36SVM JO17-1100135-20
    37s.v. Laar JO17-2100103-30
    38ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-1100103-30
    39Hegelsom JO17-1G100115-40
    40Venlosche Boys JO17-3100105-50
    41Sportclub Leeuwen JO17-1100106-60
    42Willem I JO17-11001015-150

    Poulestanden SHH JO17-3 (0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1RKMSV JO17-2981045123325
    2SHH JO17-387014493521
    3s.v. Laar JO17-376012581718
    4Horn JO17-1953133171618
    5RKSVN JO17-2951328171116
    6RKVB JO17-194052822612
    7ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-283141820-210
    8BEVO JO17-1G93062228-69
    9ST FC Oda/MMC Weert JO17-292071240-286
    10Merefeldia JO17-39108843-353
    11DESM JO17-2G8008653-470
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Coppen, SemTeamspeler
    Kersten, RoelandTeamspeler
    Lormans, StenTeamspeler
    Roubroeks, BasTeamspeler
    Schrijen, DaanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.