• SHH Wedstrijdprogramma's

  • SHH Programma thuis deze week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    vr 16-nov. 20:20SHH 45+1 - Boekoel 45+1Sportpark Hoenderberg
    vr 16-nov. 20:40SHH 35+1 - SVC 2000 35+2Sportpark Mortelskoel
    za 17-nov. 08:25SHH JO9-4G - F.C. Roerdalen JO9-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 08:30SHH JO10-5 - F.C. Roerdalen JO10-3GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 08:30SHH JO9-1 - DESM JO9-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 08:30SHH JO7-1/SHH JO7-2 - ST Conventus'03/SNA JO7-1/JO7-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 08:30SHH JO8-4G - SHH JO8-2GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 09:15SHH JO9-3G - s.v. Laar JO9-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 09:15SHH JO10-1 - MVC'19 JO10-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 10:00SHH JO11-1G - MVC'19 JO11-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 10:45SHH JO11-4G - SVM JO11-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 12:15SHH JO13-3G - Slekker Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 13:45SHH JO15-1 - Mierlo Hout JO15-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 13:45SHH G1 - Venlosche Boys G1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 13:45SHH JO15-2 - MMC Weert JO15-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 16:00SHH JO17-1 - Wittenhorst JO17-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 16:00SHH JO19-2 - MBC'13 JO19-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 16:00SHH JO17-3 - Kessel VV JO17-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 18-nov. 09:30SHH 3 - Baarlo 3Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 18-nov. 09:30SHH 5 - Linne 2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 18-nov. 12:00SHH 2 - Sportclub Irene 2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 18-nov. 14:30SHH 1 - MMC Weert 1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
  • SHH Programma uit deze week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    vr 16-nov. 20:00Sportclub Leeuwen 45+1 - SHH 45+1Sportpark Hoenderberg
    vr 16-nov. 20:00MBC'13 35+1 - SHH 35+1Sportpark Mortelskoel
    vr 16-nov. 20:20St Joost 35+1 - SHH 35+1Sportpark Mortelskoel
    vr 16-nov. 20:40RKAVC 45+1 - SHH 45+1Sportpark Hoenderberg
    za 17-nov. 08:30SHH JO8-4G - SHH JO8-2GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 17-nov. 09:00Merefeldia JO8-1 - SHH JO8-1GSportpark Merefeldia
    za 17-nov. 09:30FC Oda JO11-1 - SHH JO11-2Sportpark Boshoven
    za 17-nov. 10:00F.C. Roerdalen JO9-3 - SHH JO9-5Sportpark Ratommerveld
    za 17-nov. 10:00Slekker Boys JO10-2 - SHH JO10-4GSportpark Slekker Boys
    za 17-nov. 10:30ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 - SHH JO11-3Sportpark Panningen-Noord
    za 17-nov. 11:00ST Armada/Obbicht JO10-1 - SHH JO10-2Sportpark Den Dreesj
    za 17-nov. 11:00RKSVO JO10-1G - SHH JO10-3GSportpark De Houwakker
    za 17-nov. 11:00BEVO JO8-1G - SHH JO8-3Sportpark Hookervenne
    za 17-nov. 11:30ST SNA/Conventus JO13-1 - SHH JO13-2Sportpark Montfort
    za 17-nov. 11:30F.C. Roerdalen JO13-2G - SHH JO13-5Sportpark Ratommerveld
    za 17-nov. 12:00SJO UBC JO17-2 - SHH JO17-4Sportpark Molenpark
    za 17-nov. 13:00Reuver JO19-2 - SHH JO19-3Sportpark Dijckerhof
    za 17-nov. 13:00FC Maasgouw JO17-1 - SHH JO17-2Sportpark Ter Koel
    za 17-nov. 14:30RKVVL/Polaris JO19-1 - SHH JO19-1Sportpark West Bunderruwe
    zo 18-nov. 10:00Someren 6 - SHH 4Sportpark De Potacker
    zo 18-nov. 10:00SVC 2000 VR2 - SHH VR2Sportpark de Wijher
    zo 18-nov. 10:30MBC'13 3 - SHH 6Sportpark Mortelskoel
  • SHH Programma thuis komende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 24-nov. 08:30SHH JO10-4G - MBC'13 JO10-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 08:30SHH JO7-3/SHH JO7-4 - F.C. Roerdalen JO7-3/JO7-4Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 08:30SHH JO8-2G - RKAVC JO8-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 08:30SHH JO9-5 - ST SNA/Conventus JO9-1GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 08:30SHH JO8-3 - Haelen JO8-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 09:15SHH JO10-3G - MMC Weert JO10-3Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 09:15SHH JO10-2 - ST SNA/Conventus JO10-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 09:15SHH JO9-2G - ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 10:00SHH JO11-2 - RKSVN JO11-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 12:00SHH JO13-2 - RKVB JO13-1GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 12:00SHH JO13-1G - Helden JO13-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 13:45SHH JO15-3 - Sportclub Leeuwen JO15-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 13:45SHH JO17-4 - RKSVN JO17-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 16:00SHH JO19-1 - FC Oda JO19-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 16:00SHH JO19-3 - RKVB JO19-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 24-nov. 16:00SHH JO17-2 - s.v. Laar JO17-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 25-nov. 09:30SHH VR2 - ST SNA/MBC'13/EVV VR2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 25-nov. 10:30SHH 4 - SVSH 2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 25-nov. 12:00SHH VR1 - IVS VR1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 25-nov. 12:00SHH 6 - Conventus'03 2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 25-nov. 14:30SHH 1 - FC Geleen-Zuid 1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
  • SHH Programma uit komende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    do 22-nov. 20:00Bieslo JO19-1 - SHH JO19-3Sportpark De Solberg
    za 24-nov. 09:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO10-2G - SHH JO10-5Sportpark In de Bandert
    za 24-nov. 09:00MMC Weert JO9-1 - SHH JO9-1Sportpark Graswinkel
    za 24-nov. 09:00Sportclub Leeuwen JO9-1G - SHH JO9-4GSportpark Loyveldweg
    za 24-nov. 10:00MBC'13 JO13-3G - SHH JO13-3GSportpark Mortelskoel
    za 24-nov. 10:00s.v. Laar JO11-1 - SHH JO11-1GSportpark Laarderveld
    za 24-nov. 10:00s.v. Laar JO8-2 - SHH JO8-1GSportpark Laarderveld
    za 24-nov. 10:30Sparta'18 JO10-1 - SHH JO10-1Sportpark 't Spansel
    za 24-nov. 11:00Kessel VV JO8-2 - SHH JO8-4GSportpark De Rode Egge
    za 24-nov. 11:00MBC'13 JO11-1 - SHH JO11-3Sportpark Mortelskoel
    za 24-nov. 11:00VV Born JO11-2 - SHH JO11-4GSportpark Op den Toren
    za 24-nov. 11:30Leveroy JO13-1G - SHH JO13-4Gsportpark Leveroy
    za 24-nov. 11:30RKAVC JO13-1G - SHH JO13-5Sportpark De Sprunck
    za 24-nov. 11:30SVH'39 JO9-1 - SHH JO9-3GSportpark De Schoolkamp
    za 24-nov. 11:30Wittenhorst G1G - SHH G1Sportpark Ter Horst
    za 24-nov. 12:45SV Budel JO15-1 - SHH JO15-1Sportpark Budel
    za 24-nov. 13:00Venlosche Boys JO17-1 - SHH JO17-1Sportpark Alde Wielerbaan
    za 24-nov. 13:00ST Abdissenbosch/Sylvia JO19-1 - SHH JO19-2Sportpark De Lelie
    za 24-nov. 14:30ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO15-1 - SHH JO15-2Sportpark Molenveld
    za 24-nov. 14:30Oranje Blauw'15 JO15-2 - SHH JO15-4Sportpark Gemeentelijk
    zo 25-nov. 11:30Brevendia 2 - SHH 3Sportpark De Steinakker
    zo 25-nov. 12:00Panningen 2 - SHH 2Sportpark Panningen-Noord
    zo 25-nov. 12:00Schinveld/Arx ICT 2 - SHH 5Sportpark Burgemeester Adams