• SHH Wedstrijdprogramma's

  • SHH Programma thuis deze week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    wo 22-mei. 18:30SHH JO11-1G - VV ALFA SPORT JO11-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    wo 22-mei. 20:00SHH JO17-2 - VV Zwentibold JO17-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    do 23-mei. 20:00SHH JO17-4 - OVCS JO17-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    vr 24-mei. 20:00SHH 45+1 - Sporting Sittard'13 45+1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    vr 24-mei. 20:40SHH 45+1 - EVV 45+1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 08:30SHH JO10-4G - F.C. Roerdalen JO10-3GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 08:30SHH JO9-4G - ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 08:30SHH JO9-5 - Heythuysen JO9-1GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 08:30SHH JO8-3 - Eindse Boys JO8-1GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 08:30SHH JO8-4G - RKVB JO8-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 08:30SHH JO7-3/SHH JO7-4 - SVH'39 JO7-1G/JO7-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 09:15SHH JO10-2 - s.v. Laar JO10-2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 09:15SHH JO10-3G - Sportclub Irene JO10-5Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 10:00SHH JO11-2 - FC Maasgouw JO11-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 10:00SHH JO9-2G - EMS JO9-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 10:45SHH JO13-4G - F.C. Roerdalen JO13-2GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 12:00SHH JO13-1G - Sportclub Jekerdal JO13-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 13:45SHH JO15-4 - VV HEBES JO15-2GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 13:45SHH G1 - Venlosche Boys G2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 16:00SHH JO19-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO19-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 16:00SHH JO17-2 - SJO UBC JO17-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 26-mei. 09:30SHH VR2 - RKAVC VR1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 26-mei. 12:00SHH VR1 - Oranje Blauw'15 VR1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 26-mei. 12:00SHH 6 - Oranje Blauw'15 4Sportpark De Wolfsberg
  • SHH Programma uit deze week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 19-mei. 11:30Sporting Sittard'13 2 - SHH 5Sportpark het BOSSpark
    ma 20-mei. 19:00SVH'39 JO13-1G - SHH JO13-5Sportpark De Schoolkamp
    ma 20-mei. 19:00ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-1 - SHH JO11-1GSportpark de Joffer
    vr 24-mei. 20:20SNA 45+1 - SHH 45+1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 25-mei. 09:00Sittard JO10-2 - SHH JO10-5Sportpark "De Krao"
    za 25-mei. 09:00MVC'19 JO10-1 - SHH JO10-1Sportpark De Drie Sprong
    za 25-mei. 09:00H.B.S.V. JO9-1 - SHH JO9-1Sportpark Schansheide te Venlo
    za 25-mei. 09:00Walburgia JO7-1G/JO7-2 - SHH JO7-1/SHH JO7-2Sportpark Aan de Bosstraat
    za 25-mei. 10:00s.v. Laar JO11-3 - SHH JO11-4GSportpark Laarderveld
    za 25-mei. 10:00RKSVN JO9-2 - SHH JO9-3GSportpark Ligteveld
    za 25-mei. 10:30OVCS JO13-1 - SHH JO13-2Sportpark Ophoven
    za 25-mei. 11:00RKTSV JO11-1 - SHH JO11-1GSportpark Seghemanstraat
    za 25-mei. 11:30VV Zwentibold JO15-1 - SHH JO15-2Sportpark Aan de Allee
    za 25-mei. 13:00Scharn JO15-1 - SHH JO15-1Sportpark Scharn
    za 25-mei. 13:00Lindenheuvel-H´bloem JO13-1G - SHH JO13-3GSportpark Lindenheuvel
    za 25-mei. 14:00Roosteren JO15-1 - SHH JO15-3Sportpark De Heilige Kamp
    za 25-mei. 14:30SVH'39 JO19-1G - SHH JO19-3Sportpark De Schoolkamp
    za 25-mei. 14:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-2 - SHH JO17-3Sportpark De Mössehook
    za 25-mei. 15:00SV Venray JO17-1 - SHH JO17-1Sportpark De Wieen
    zo 26-mei. 11:00RKESV 2 - SHH 4Sportpark Molenveld
    zo 26-mei. 11:00Merefeldia 2 - SHH 2Sportpark Merefeldia
    zo 26-mei. 12:00Sittard 2 - SHH 3Sportpark "De Krao"
    zo 26-mei. 14:30Sittard 1 - SHH 1Sportpark "De Krao"
  • SHH Programma thuis komende week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 26-mei. 09:30SHH VR2 - RKAVC VR1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 26-mei. 12:00SHH VR1 - Oranje Blauw'15 VR1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 26-mei. 12:00SHH 6 - Oranje Blauw'15 4Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    ma 27-mei. 18:30SHH JO13-4G - ST SNA/Conventus JO13-2GSportpark De Wolfsberg
    ma 27-mei. 20:00SHH JO17-2 - SJO DMJ16 JO17-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    di 28-mei. 18:00SHH JO13-1 - Fortuna Sittard JO11Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    di 28-mei. 18:30SHH JO10-3G - H.B.S.V. JO10-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    wo 29-mei. 18:30SHH JO10-2 - Kessel VV JO10-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    do 30-mei. 09:30SHH 5 - Linne 2Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 01-jun. 09:30SHH Toernooi - JO8-JO9-JO10-JO11Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    za 01-jun. 10:00SHH JO10-1 - Sparta'18 JO10-1Sportpark De Drie Sprong
    za 01-jun. 18:00SHH Vets - Spcl. Leeuwen VetsSportpark De Wolfsberg
    zo 02-jun. 09:30SHH Toernooi - JO7 en JO13Sportpark De Wolfsberg
  • SHH Programma uit komende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 26-mei. 11:00RKESV 2 - SHH 4Sportpark Molenveld
    zo 26-mei. 11:00Merefeldia 2 - SHH 2Sportpark Merefeldia
    zo 26-mei. 12:00Sittard 2 - SHH 3Sportpark "De Krao"
    zo 26-mei. 14:30Sittard 1 - SHH 1Sportpark "De Krao"
    ma 27-mei. 19:45s.v. Laar JO17-3 - SHH JO17-3Sportpark Laarderveld
    wo 29-mei. 19:30RKAVC VR1 - SHH VR2Sportpark De Sprunck
    do 30-mei. 11:00EMS 3 - SHH 6Sportpark Kitskensberg
    za 01-jun. 00:00Toernooi Groene Ster - SHH JO15-1Sportpark Pronsenbroek
    za 01-jun. 09:00FC Maasgouw JO7-1 - SHH JO7-1/SHH JO7-2Sportpark Ter Koel
    za 01-jun. 09:30SV Budel G2 - SHH G1Sportpark Budel
    za 01-jun. 12:00F.C. Roerdalen JO13-1 - SHH JO13-2Sportpark Ratommerveld
    za 01-jun. 15:30Sittard JO17-1 - SHH JO17-2Sportpark "De Krao"
    zo 02-jun. 09:00Toernooi Blerick - SHH JO9-2GSportpark 't Saorbrook