Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
zo 17-mrt. 12:00 | 7 - FC Roerdalen 3 | 3 - 1 | ||
zo 17-mrt. 12:00 | 5 - RKAVC 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
zo 17-mrt. 12:00 | 4 - Linne 2 | 4 - 3 | ||
zo 17-mrt. 11:00 | 8 - Boekoel 2 | 1 - 5 | ||
za 16-mrt. 13:45 | JO14-1 - SV De Braak JO14-1 | 2 - 3 | ||
za 16-mrt. 13:45 | JO15-2 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-2JM | 0 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. 12:00 | JO14-3 - S.V. Heythuysen JO14-1 | 1 - 6 | ||
za 16-mrt. 12:00 | JO13-3 - VV Baarlo JO13-1M | 3 - 3 | ||
za 16-mrt. 12:00 | JO13-2 - Caesar JO13-2JM | 1 - 3 | ||
za 16-mrt. 10:45 | JO11-5 - RKAVC, JO11-1JM | 1 - 4 | ||
za 16-mrt. 10:00 | JO11-2 - Sportclub Leeuwen JO11-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
za 16-mrt. 10:00 | JO12-4 - SVC 2000 JO12-2 | 3 - 3 | ||
za 16-mrt. 10:00 | JO12-3 - RKMSV JO12-2 | 2 - 1 | ||
vr 15-mrt. 22:00 | VR30+1 - ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR30+1 | 5 - 0 | ||
vr 15-mrt. 21:00 | VR30+1 - SVC 2000 VR30+1 | 4 - 0 | ||
vr 15-mrt. 20:00 | 35+1 - FC Roerdalen 35+2 | 4 - 2 |
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
ma 18-mrt. 19:45 | RKSVO JO17-1 - JO17-2 | 1 - 1 | ||
zo 17-mrt. 12:00 | Pusphaira VR1 - VR1 | 1 - 2 | ||
zo 17-mrt. 10:30 | EVV Echt 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | ||
za 16-mrt. 15:00 | Reuver JO19-1 - JO19-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
za 16-mrt. 14:45 | Caesar JO13-1 - JO13-1 | 0 - 3 | ||
za 16-mrt. 12:00 | Bunde JO14-1 - JO14-4 | 2 - 0 | ||
za 16-mrt. 11:00 | H.B.S.V. JO12-3 - JO12-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
za 16-mrt. 11:00 | Spaubeek JO12-1 - JO12-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
za 16-mrt. 11:00 | RKUVC JO14-1 - JO14-2 | 0 - 1 | ||
za 16-mrt. 10:45 | DES Swalmen JO11-1 - JO11-3 | 10 - 0 | ||
za 16-mrt. 10:30 | Merefeldia JO11-2 - JO11-4 | 3 - 5 | ||
za 16-mrt. 10:00 | Groene Ster JO11-1JM - JO11-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
vr 15-mrt. 21:30 | Helden VR30+1 - VR30+1 | 0 - 0 | ||
vr 15-mrt. 20:30 | RKSVO VR30+1 - VR30+1 | 0 - 1 | ||
vr 15-mrt. 19:30 | Linne 35+1 - 35+1 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
zo 10-mrt. 12:00 | VR1 - Hapert VR2 | 1 - 1 | ||
zo 10-mrt. 11:00 | 8 - FC Maasgouw 5 | 1 - 2 | ||
zo 10-mrt. 09:30 | 6 - RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 3 | 0 - 1 | ||
za 09-mrt. 10:45 | JO11-4 - Oranje Blauw'15 JO11-2 | 10 - 1 | ||
za 09-mrt. 10:00 | JO11-1 - DVO JO11-1 | 5 - 1 | ||
za 09-mrt. 10:00 | JO12-2 - RKAVC, JO12-1JM | 3 - 1 | ||
za 09-mrt. 10:00 | JO12-1 - Sportclub Leeuwen JO12-1 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
zo 10-mrt. 14:30 | Mierlo Hout 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
zo 10-mrt. 12:00 | Reuver 2 - 4 | 3 - 1 | ||
zo 10-mrt. 11:00 | Caesar 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | ||
zo 10-mrt. 10:30 | Oranje Blauw'15 3 - 7 | 1 - 4 | ||
zo 10-mrt. 09:30 | DESM VR2 - VR2 | 1 - 3 | ||
za 09-mrt. 14:00 | SJO PEC'20 JO17-2 - JO17-3 | 2 - 0 | ||
za 09-mrt. 14:00 | ST FC Ria/Sp Susteren JO17-1 - JO17-2 | 0 - 3 | ||
za 09-mrt. 13:30 | ST FC Roerdalen/SVH'39 JO17-2 - JO17-4 | 6 - 1 | ||
za 09-mrt. 13:30 | ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO15-2JM - JO15-2 | 1 - 1 | ||
za 09-mrt. 13:00 | ST FC Roerdalen/SVH'39 JO14-2 - JO14-3 | 3 - 2 | ||
za 09-mrt. 12:00 | Reuver JO13-1JM - JO13-3 | 3 - 3 | ||
za 09-mrt. 11:45 | Sittard JO13-1 - JO13-2 | 2 - 1 | ||
za 09-mrt. 11:00 | SV Budel JO12-4 - JO12-3 | 2 - 4 | ||
za 09-mrt. 11:00 | Walburgia JO12-1JM - JO12-4 | 1 - 4 | ||
za 09-mrt. 10:30 | ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-1JM - JO11-2 | 9 - 1 |