• SHH Uitslagen

  • SHH Uitslagen thuis deze week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    do 06-okt. 20:00JO19-2 - SVC 2000 JO19-15 - 2
    zo 02-okt. 12:003 - Reuver 43 - 1
    zo 02-okt. 09:30VR2 - MMC Weert VR11 - 1
    za 01-okt. 16:00JO17-2 - ST FC Roerdalen/SVH '39 JO17-11 - 5
    za 01-okt. 14:30JO19-1 - MVC'19 JO19-11 - 2
    za 01-okt. 13:45JO15-3 - ST FC Roerdalen/SVH '39 JO15-2JM1 - 1
    za 01-okt. 13:45SHH JO14-1JM - De Ster JO14-10 - 7
    za 01-okt. 12:00SHH JO14-2 - ST RKVB/Leveroy JO14-12 - 4
    za 01-okt. 12:00JO13-2 - SVC 2000 JO13-1JM0 - 6
    za 01-okt. 10:00SHH JO12-1 - SV Venray JO12-1JM2 - 2
    za 01-okt. 10:00JO11-1 - DES Swalmen JO11-2JM7 - 1
    za 01-okt. 10:00JO11-2 - DFO '20 JO11-1JM0 - 5
  • SHH Uitslagen uit deze week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    zo 02-okt. 14:30Wilhelmina'08 1 - 10 - 2
    zo 02-okt. 12:00FC Oda 2 - 23 - 3
    zo 02-okt. 11:00FC Eindhoven AV VR3 - VR13 - 3
    zo 02-okt. 10:30VV HEBES 3 - 60 - 5
    za 01-okt. 15:00MMC Weert JO19-2 - JO19-33 - 0
    za 01-okt. 14:30ST De Ster/SJO UBC JO17-2 - JO17-32 - 1
    za 01-okt. 13:45MBC'13 JO17-1 - JO17-15 - 0
    za 01-okt. 13:15Scharn JO13-1 - JO13-15 - 1
    za 01-okt. 12:30H.B.S.V. JO15-2 - JO15-21 - 13
    za 01-okt. 12:00Maarheeze JO13-1 - JO13-37 - 2
    za 01-okt. 11:30Wittenhorst G1JM - G16 - 0
    za 01-okt. 11:30Groene Ster JO15-1 - JO15-12 - 2
    za 01-okt. 11:00FC Maasgouw JO13-1JM - JO13-417 - 0
    za 01-okt. 10:30RKAVC JO12-1 - SHH JO12-34 - 1
    za 01-okt. 10:00s.v. Laar JO12-1 - SHH JO12-26 - 3
    za 01-okt. 10:00s.v. Laar JO12-2 - SHH JO12-40 - 2
  • SHH Uitslagen thuis vorige week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 01-okt. 14:30JO19-1 - MVC'19 JO19-11 - 2
    za 01-okt. 13:45JO15-3 - ST FC Roerdalen/SVH '39 JO15-2JM1 - 1
    za 01-okt. 13:45SHH JO14-1JM - De Ster JO14-10 - 7
    za 01-okt. 12:00SHH JO14-2 - ST RKVB/Leveroy JO14-12 - 4
    za 01-okt. 12:00JO13-2 - SVC 2000 JO13-1JM0 - 6
    za 01-okt. 10:00SHH JO12-1 - SV Venray JO12-1JM2 - 2
    za 01-okt. 10:00JO11-1 - DES Swalmen JO11-2JM7 - 1
    za 01-okt. 10:00JO11-2 - DFO '20 JO11-1JM0 - 5
    zo 25-sep. 14:301 - Veritas 17 - 0
    zo 25-sep. 12:002 - VV ALFA SPORT 23 - 3
    zo 25-sep. 12:004 - Linne 37 - 3
    zo 25-sep. 11:00VR1 - DBSV VR13 - 1
    zo 25-sep. 09:306 - SVH'39 53 - 0
    za 24-sep. 16:00JO17-1 - MMC Weert JO17-11 - 4
    za 24-sep. 16:00JO19-3 - SV Someren JO19-310 - 0
    za 24-sep. 16:00JO17-3 - Veritas JO17-14 - 1
    za 24-sep. 14:00JO13-1 - Daalhof JO13-13 - 1
    za 24-sep. 13:45JO15-1 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-11 - 4
    za 24-sep. 13:45JO15-2 - Bieslo JO15-1JM8 - 2
    za 24-sep. 12:00JO13-4 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-20 - 9
    za 24-sep. 12:00JO13-3 - s.v. Laar JO13-21 - 7
    za 24-sep. 10:45JO11-3 - SVC 2000 JO11-22 - 9
    za 24-sep. 10:00SHH JO12-4 - FC Maasgouw JO12-13 - 3
    za 24-sep. 10:00SHH JO12-3 - SVC 2000 JO12-21 - 12
    za 24-sep. 10:00SHH JO12-2 - DES Swalmen JO12-13 - 2
  • SHH Uitslagen uit vorige week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 01-okt. 15:00MMC Weert JO19-2 - JO19-33 - 0
    za 01-okt. 14:30ST De Ster/SJO UBC JO17-2 - JO17-32 - 1
    za 01-okt. 13:45MBC'13 JO17-1 - JO17-15 - 0
    za 01-okt. 13:15Scharn JO13-1 - JO13-15 - 1
    za 01-okt. 12:30H.B.S.V. JO15-2 - JO15-21 - 13
    za 01-okt. 12:00Maarheeze JO13-1 - JO13-37 - 2
    za 01-okt. 11:30Wittenhorst G1JM - G16 - 0
    za 01-okt. 11:30Groene Ster JO15-1 - JO15-12 - 2
    za 01-okt. 11:00FC Maasgouw JO13-1JM - JO13-417 - 0
    za 01-okt. 10:30RKAVC JO12-1 - SHH JO12-34 - 1
    za 01-okt. 10:00s.v. Laar JO12-1 - SHH JO12-26 - 3
    za 01-okt. 10:00s.v. Laar JO12-2 - SHH JO12-40 - 2
    do 29-sep. 19:30SJO PEC'20 JO19-2 - JO19-20 - 1
    do 29-sep. 19:30MBC'13 2 - 41 - 1
    zo 25-sep. 12:30EMS 1 - 510 - 1
    zo 25-sep. 12:00Sportclub Susteren 4 - 32 - 0
    zo 25-sep. 11:00FC Roerdalen VR1 - VR24 - 2
    za 24-sep. 15:00RKSVO JO19-2 - JO19-22 - 2
    za 24-sep. 12:30MBC'13 JO17-2 - JO17-25 - 2
    za 24-sep. 12:30Eijsden JO14-1JM - SHH JO14-25 - 0
    za 24-sep. 12:15SJO ESB '19 JO15-2 - JO15-30 - 2
    za 24-sep. 11:45ZSV JO12-1 - SHH JO12-14 - 3
    za 24-sep. 11:30SVSH JO11-1 - JO11-22 - 3
    za 24-sep. 10:00ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO11-1JM - JO11-415 - 2
    za 24-sep. 09:00H.B.S.V. JO11-2 - JO11-12 - 9